Main Menu

Directory

1 2 3 12 > showing 1 - 50 of 562 constituents

Dahlia Acevedo

Titles: Supervision Aide
Locations: Mainland
Departments: Supervision

Genesis Acevedo

Titles: Afterschool Youth Leader
Locations: Pandaland
Departments: Afterschool

Guadalupe Aceves

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Pandaland
Departments: Paraprofessional

Alicia Acosta

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Pandaland
Departments: Paraprofessional

Vivienne Adams

Titles: Teacher - Elementary
Locations: G3
Departments: Teacher

Angel Aguayo

Titles: P.E. Assistant
Locations: MIT
Departments: Support Staff

Jose Aguilar

Titles: Teacher - Science
Locations: MIT
Departments: Teacher

Marissa Aguilera

Titles: Intervention Paraprofessional
Locations: MIT
Departments: Intervention/ 504

Monica Aguirre

Titles: Program Site Coordinator - Pandaland
Locations: Pandaland
Departments: Afterschool

Natalie Aguirre

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Pandaland
Departments: Paraprofessional

Renato Aguirre

Titles: Security
Locations: MIT
Departments: Supervision

Jonathan Alami

Titles: Teacher - History
Locations: MIT
Departments: Teacher

Hayk Alciyan

Titles: Teacher - History
Locations: VISA
Departments: Teacher

Henry Aldrete

Titles: Teacher - Elementary
Locations: G3
Departments: Teacher

Henry Aldrete Jr.

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Teacher

Diana Aleman

Titles: Supervision Aide
Locations: Mainland
Departments: Supervision

Jordan Alexander

Titles: Teacher - Substitute
Locations: VISA
Departments: Teacher

Racheal Allen

Titles: Teacher - Mathematics
Locations: MIT
Departments: Teacher

Hannah Alnadaaf

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Pandaland
Departments: Paraprofessional

Abraham Alvarado

Titles: Assistant Coach
Locations: VISA
Departments: Support Staff

Andrea Alvarez

Titles: Teacher - Elementary
Locations: Mainland
Departments: Teacher

Jennifer Alvarez

Titles: School Social Worker
Locations: MIT
Departments: Mental Health

Melenee Alvarez

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Pandaland
Departments: Paraprofessional

Misty Alvarez

Titles: Cafeteria Staff
Locations: G3
Departments: Food Service

Walter Alvarez

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Pandaland
Departments: Maintenance

Riham Ammari

Titles: Teacher - Elementary
Locations: Mainland
Departments: Teacher

Naomi Andrade

Titles: Supply Clerk
Locations: MIT
Departments: Office Staff

Deyse Andres

Titles: Resource Assistant
Locations: MIT
Departments: Special Education

Maria Angon

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Pandaland
Departments: Maintenance

Angie Anguiano

Titles: Teacher - Elementary
Locations: G3
Departments: Teacher

Margarita Aparicio

Titles: Custodial Staff
Locations: Mainland
Departments: Maintenance

Ruby Aparicio

Titles: Curriculum Coordinator
Locations: Pandaland
Departments: Administration

Wendy Aparicio

Titles: Teacher - Elementary
Locations: G3
Departments: Teacher

Isela Araiza

Titles: Intervention Paraprofessional
Locations: VISA
Departments: Intervention/ 504

Elizabeth Aranda

Titles: ELD Paraprofessional
Locations: Pandaland
Departments: Paraprofessional

Rebecca Arellano

Titles: Nurse Assistant
Locations: MIT, Mainland
Departments: Health Services

Concepcion Arreguin

Titles: Office Assistant
Locations: MIT
Departments: Office Staff

Janet Arreguin

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Pandaland
Departments: Paraprofessional

Maria Arreguin

Titles: Cafeteria Manager
Locations: Mainland
Departments: Food Service

Rene Arzoumanian

Titles: Teacher - Substitute
Departments: Teacher

Jennifer Ascencio

Titles: Resource Assistant
Locations: G3
Departments: Special Education

Stefanie Ascencio

Titles: Counselor
Locations: VISA
Departments: Mental Health

Lauri Aud

Titles: Speech Pathologist
Locations: Pandaland
Departments: Special Education

Alfonso Avalos

Titles: Intervention Paraprofessional
Locations: VISA
Departments: Intervention/ 504

James Avalos

Titles: Teacher - Physical Education
Locations: MIT
Departments: Teacher

Zania Avalos

Titles: Teacher - Elementary
Locations: Pandaland
Departments: Teacher

Sergio Avila

Titles: Cafeteria Staff
Locations: VISA
Departments: Food Service

Elizabeth Avina

Titles: Aeries Manager Assistant
Locations: Vaughn Central
Departments: Business

Jessica Avina

Titles: Nurse
Locations: G3
Departments: Health Services

Julio Avina

Titles: Assistant Operations Manager
Locations: Vaughn Central, Vaughn-wide
Departments: Support Staff
1 2 3 12 > showing 1 - 50 of 562 constituents